|
|
Pedagogická fakulta Jihočeské univerzity
v Českých Budějovicích
U Tří lvů 1/A, 37001 Č. Budějovice
tel.: +420 387 773 222
|
|
|
|
Rozvrh
(ZS 2018/19)
Rozdělení učeben:
TL 102 |
|
TL 201 |
|
TL 208 |
|
TL 408 |
|
D 315 |
|
D 409 |
ZÁŘÍ
21. září, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Pech UPS |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Pech UPS |
22. září, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Krninský ULPEK |
Perout AKTA1 |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Krninský ULPEK |
Perout AKTA1 |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Pech TEKA |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Pech TEKA |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Franclová DPTBK |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Franclová DPTBK |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Franclová DPTBK |
ŘÍJEN
5. října, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Kouřilová APDDK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Kouřilová APDDK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Zeman PUMA2 |
Pech UPS |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Zeman PUMA2 |
Pech UPS |
6. října, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Pech TEKA |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Pech TEKA |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
19. října, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Franclová KINAK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Franclová KINAK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Franclová PDGAK |
Zeman VSSAK |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Franclová PDGAK |
Zeman VSSAK |
20. října, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Zeman PSSV |
Perout AKTA1 |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Franclová KINAK |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Franclová KINAK |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Krninský ULPEK |
Franclová DPTBK |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Krninský ULPEK |
Franclová DPTBK |
LISTOPAD
2. listopadu, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Kouřilová ETNK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Kouřilová ETNK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Zeman PUMA2 |
Pech UPS |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Zeman PUMA2 |
Pech UPS |
3. listopadu, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
Přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
16. listopadu, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Kouřilová ETNK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Kouřilová ETNK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
17. listopadu, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Perout AKTA1 |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Perout AKTA1 |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Franclová PPK |
Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Franclová PPK |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
Přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Franclová PPK |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
LISTOPAD - PROSINEC
30. listopadu, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Krninský PVP1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Krninský PVP1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman ZAM |
Perout AKTA1 |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman ZAM |
Perout AKTA1 |
1. prosince, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
Přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman ZAM |
Krninský IAP1 |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman ZAM |
Krninský IAP1 |
PROSINEC
14. prosince, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Mazehóová PVP1 |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Kouřilová PPK |
Krninský IAPK1 |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Kouřilová PPK |
Krninský IAPK1 |
15. prosince, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Krninský PVP1 |
Kouřilová APDDK |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Krninský PVP1 |
Kouřilová APDDK |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Franclová PDGAK |
Perout AKTA1 |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Franclová PDGAK |
Perout AKTA1 |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
Přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Franclová DPTBK |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Franclová DPTBK |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Franclová DPTBK |
LEDEN
4. ledna, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Krninský ULPEK |
Pech UPS |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Stuchlíková UPSAK |
Krninský ULPEK |
Pech UPS |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Zeman ZAM |
Perout AKTA1 |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Zeman ZAM |
Perout AKTA1 |
5. ledna, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Pech DUM1K |
Pech DUM1K |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Franclová DPTBK |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Franclová DPTBK |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Franclová PDGAK |
Perout AATK1 |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Franclová PDGAK |
Perout AATK1 |
18. ledna, pátek |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
16.25 - 17.10 |
Komzáková UARTK |
Komzáková UARTK |
Krninský PVP1 |
Kouřilová FOVVK |
17.20 - 18.05 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
18.15 - 19.00 |
Mazehóová VAV1 |
Krninský VAV1 |
Zeman PSVV |
Perout AKTA1 |
19. ledna, sobota |
1. ročník A |
1. ročník B |
2. ročník |
3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman ZAM |
Krninský IAPK1 |
9.20 - 10.05 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Zeman ZAM |
Krninský IAPK1 |
10.15 - 11.00 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
11.10 - 11.55 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
12.00 - 12.20 |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
komunita |
přestávka |
|
|
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
Mazehóová ATIA1 |
Krninský ATIA1 |
Perout AATK1 |
Zeman VSSAK |
14.15 - 15.00 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
15.05 - 15.50 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Perout SZKA1 |
Krninský PVP1 |
Mazehóová IAP1 |
Formátovat stránku pro tisk
|
spolupracujeme s
|
|
|
|
|
|
|