Rozdělení učeben:
TL 102 | TL 201 | TL 208 | TL 408 | D 315 | D 409 |
ÚNOR
8. únor, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
9. únor, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Krninský KVTC |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Krninský KVTC |
10.15 - 11.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Zeman PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Zeman PX3 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Zeman PX3 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
22. únor, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Franclová PSKAK | Franclová PSKAK | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
16.25 - 17.10 | Franclová PSKAK | Franclová PSKAK | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
23. únor, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | Komunita | Komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Krninský KVTC |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský KVTC |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský KVTC |
BŘEZEN
8. březen, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Kouřilová DSA |
16.25 - 17.10 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Kouřilová DSA |
17.20 - 18.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Mazehóová IAPK2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Mazehóová IAPK2 |
9. březen, sobota | 1. ročník A | 1. ročník B | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský KVTC |
9.20 - 10.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský KVTC |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | Komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
22. březen, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Slavík SASK | Krninský KVTC |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Slavík SASK | Krninský KVTC |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Slavík SASK | Zeman PX3 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Slavík SASK | Zeman PX3 |
23. březen, sobota | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
11.10 - 11.55 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Zeman PXE2K | Mazehóová BASBK |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | Komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKTA2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKTA2 |
DUBEN
5. duben, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Krninský PVP2 | Kouřilová DSA |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Krninský PVP2 | Kouřilová DSA |
17.20 - 18.05 | Krninský VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKTA2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Krninský VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKTA2 |
6. duben, sobota | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | Komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Krninský VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Krninský VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
26. duben, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Komzáková SASK | Kouřilová DSA |
16.25 - 17.10 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Komzáková SASK | Kouřilová DSA |
17.20 - 18.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Komzáková SASK | Mazehóová KVTC |
18.15 - 19.00 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Komzáková SASK | Mazehóová KVTC |
27. duben, sobota | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Zeman PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Perout AKTA2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Perout AKTA2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Franclová PSKAK | Franclová PSKAK | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová IAPK2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Franclová PSKAK | Franclová PSKAK | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová IAPK2 |
KVĚTEN
10. 5. 2019, pátek - Konference Ateliéru arteterapie
11. květen, sobota | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech TEBA | Pech TEBA | Zeman PXE2K | Krninský KVTC |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech TEBA | Pech TEBA | Zeman PXE2K | Krninský KVTC |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech TEBA | Pech TEBA | Perout AATK2 | Zeman PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Perout AATK2 | Zeman PX3 |
12.00 - 12.20 | Komunita | komunita | komunita | Komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Perout AATK2 | Zeman PX3 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
12. květen, neděle | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKTA2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKTA2 |
24. květen, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Franclová PSKAK | Franclová PSKAK | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
16.25 - 17.10 | Franclová PSKAK | Franclová PSKAK | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Zeman PX3 |
25. květen, sobota | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | Komunita | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová ATIA2 | Krninský ATIA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Zeman PX3 |
ČERVEN
21. červen, pátek | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DU2K | Pech DU2K | Franclová ZPPAK | Mazehóová KVTC |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech TEBA | Pech TEBA | Franclová ZPTK | Mazehóová KVTC |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Komzáková SASK | Perout AKTA2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Komzáková SASK | Perout AKTA2 |
22. červen, sobota | 1. ročník | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Zeman PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Zeman PX3 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Zeman PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita | Komunita |
přestávka | ||||
13.20 - 14.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Zeman PUMA1 | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
14.15 - 15.00 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Mazehóová VAVA2 | Zeman PXE2K | Perout AKTA2 |