Rozdělení učeben:
TL 102 | TL 208 | TL 408 | D 315 | TL 201 |
ÚNOR
7. únor, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DU2K | Kronika PXE2K | Mazehóová KVTC |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DU2K | Kronika PXE2K | Mazehóová KVTC |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
8. únor, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Kronika PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Kronika PX3 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Kronika PX3 |
10.35 - 11:00 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
21. únor, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Kronika PX3 |
16.25 - 17.10 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Kronika PX3 |
17.20 - 18.05 | Franclová PSKAK | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský KVTC |
18.15 - 19.00 | Franclová PSKAK | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský KVTC |
22. únor, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech DU2K | Perout AATK2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Pech DU2K | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
13.45 - 14.05 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Kouřilová DSA |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Kouřilová DSA |
BŘEZEN
6. březen, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech TEBA | Franclová ZPPAK | Kouřilová DSA |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech TEBA | Franclová ZPPAK | Kouřilová DSA |
17.20 - 18.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Mazehóová KVTC |
18.15 - 19.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Mazehóová KVTC |
7. březen, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Pech TEBA | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Pech TEBA | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
9.45 - 10.10 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
13.45 - 14.05 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
14.15 - 15.00 | Zeman PUMA1 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Zeman PUMA1 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
20. březen, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Perout AATK2 | Kouřilová DSA |
16.25 - 17.10 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Perout AATK2 | Kouřilová DSA |
17.20 - 18.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Krninský IAPK2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Krninský IAPK2 |
21. březen, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Kronika PXE2K | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Kronika PXE2K | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.45 - 10.10 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Perout AKT2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Perout AKT2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPPAK | Perout AKT2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Franclová PSKAK | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
15.05 - 15.50 | Franclová PSKAK | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
DUBEN
3. duben, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Kronika PX3 |
16.25 - 17.10 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Kronika PX3 |
17.20 - 18.05 | Krninský VAV2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Krninský VAV2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
4. duben, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Kronika PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Kronika PX3 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Franclová PSKAK | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
11.10 - 11.55 | Franclová PSKAK | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
11.40 - 12.00 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Perout AKT2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Perout AKT2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Perout AKT2 |
17. duben, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
16.25 - 17.10 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
17.20 - 18.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
18.15 - 19.00 | Zeman PUMA1 | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová BASBK |
18. duben, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Zeman PUMA1 | Komzáková SASK | Perout AKT2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Zeman PUMA1 | Komzáková SASK | Perout AKT2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Zeman PUMA1 | Komzáková SASK | Kronika PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová, Krninský ATIA2 | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
13.45 - 14.05 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Krninský IAPK2 |
KVĚTEN
15. květen, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech TEBA | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech TEBA | Perout AATK2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
17.20 - 18.05 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
16. květen, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Kronika PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Kronika PX3 |
9.45 - 10.10 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
10.15 - 11.00 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Pech DU3K | Perout AKT2 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Pech DU2K | Franclová ZPPAK | Perout AKT2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Pech DU2K | Franclová ZPPAK | Mazehóová BASBK |
15.05 - 15.50 | Pech DU2K | Franclová ZPPAK | Mazehóová BASBK |
29. květen, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Krninský IAPK2 |
16.25 - 17.10 | Perout SZKA2 | Komzáková SASK | Krninský IAPK2 |
17.20 - 18.05 | Krninský ATIA2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
18.15 - 19.00 | Krninský ATIA2 | Kronika PXE2K | Perout AKT2 |
30. květen, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Krninský ATIA2 | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Krninský ATIA2 | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Kronika PXE1K | Krninský PVP2 | Perout AKT2 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Kronika PXE1K | Krninský PVP2 | Perout AKT2 |
11.40 - 12.00 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Krninský IAPK2 |
14.15 - 15.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Krninský IAPK2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Perout SZKA2 | Franclová ZPTK | Krninský IAPK2 |
ČERVEN
26. červen, pátek | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
15.30 - 16.15 | Pech DU2K | Kronika PXE2K | Kouřilová DSA |
16.25 - 17.10 | Pech DU2K | Kronika PXE2K | Kouřilová DSA |
17.20 - 18.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
18.15 - 19.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Krninský PVP2 | Mazehóová KVTC |
27. červen, sobota | 1. ročník | 2. ročník | 3. ročník |
8.30 - 9.15 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Krninský IAPK2 |
9.20 - 10.05 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Krninský IAPK2 |
10.15 - 11.00 | Perout SZKA2 | Pech DU3K | Kronika PX3 |
11.10 - 11.55 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
12.00 - 12.20 | komunita | komunita | komunita |
přestávka | |||
13.20 - 14.05 | Mazehóová, Krninský VAV2 | Perout AATK2 | Kronika PX3 |
13.45 - 14.05 | hodnocení | hodnocení | hodnocení |
14.15 - 15.00 | Zeman PUMA1 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Perout AKT2 |
15.05 - 15.50 | Zeman PUMA1 | Mazehóová PVP2 | Perout AKT2 |